Stanley, NM ZIP Code

Zip code of Stanley, New Mexico
87056
This list contains only 5-digit ZIP codes. Use our zip code lookup by address feature to get the full 9-digit (ZIP+4) code.
Zip codes of Stanley by streets
StreetZIP CodeZIP+4 Code
B ANAYA RD87056
BIG DRAW RD87056
BOGAN RD87056
BONDERRE RD87056
BUCKBOARD RD87056
CABALLO CT87056
CABELLO GRANDE87056
CALEB CT87056
CALLE VICTORIANO87056
CAMINO NO MAS87056
CAMINO SOL Y PAZ87056
CAMPBELL LOOP87056
COLELLA RD87056
COUNTY ROAD 2B87056
COUNTY ROAD 14A87056
COUNTY ROAD 17A87056
COUNTY ROAD 2187056
COUNTY ROAD 2287056
COUNTY ROAD 2587056
COUNTY ROAD 2787056
COUNTY ROAD 2887056
COUNTY ROAD 3487056
CROSS RANCH RD87056
DINKLE RD87056
DINOSAUR RD87056
DOUGLAS AVE87056
E DOUGLAS AVE87056
W DOUGLAS AVE87056
EASTVIEW LN87056
EL CUERVO BUTTE87056
ELLA DORA RD87056
ERINS WAY87056
FAMILIA LN87056
FEEDLOT RD87056
GOA WAY87056
GRACE LN87056
HALE RD87056
HAMATE WAY87056
HIGHWAY 4187056
HIGHWAY 28587056
HIGHWAY 34487056
HIGHWAY 47287056
IRBY RD87056
JAYMAR RD87056
JOE AND MARY LN87056
JOEKEEN RD87056
JUDY KAY RD87056
KING RD87056
KINSELL AVE E87056
KINSELL AVE W87056
LAS NORIAS RANCH RD87056
LITTLE RANCH RD87056
LONESOME DOVE87056
MERRICK CT87056
MICKEYS WAY87056
MONTOYA RD87056
OSITA RANCH RD87056
PRAIRIEWOOD LN87056
RAMBLA DEL CABALLO87056
REX RD87056
ROACH RD87056
ROUGH RD87056
RUSTLER MIKE CT87056
SHEEPDOG LN87056
SIMMONS RD87056
SNOWY OWL87056
STALLION RD87056
STATE ROAD 34487056
SURREY LN87056
TERLIN RD87056
TIFFANY CT87056
TRINITY CT87056
VANS RANCH RD87056
VISTA DE ISABELLA87056
VISTA DE SONRISA87056
WEIMER RD87056
WESTERN RD87056
WHITE LAKES RD87056
WRANGLER RD87056
ZORRO RANCH RD87056

Coordinates 35.1476, -105.978
Timezone America/Denver, UTC -7
Elevation 1931m

Stanley Envelope Example

On the bottom center of the envelope, write the address you want your letter delivered to. Include the following on separate lines:

  1. Recipient's full name
  2. Full street address
  3. City, State, and ZIP Code

Using the same format, write the return address in the top left corner.

Using the full ZIP+4 Code when mailing via the USPS ensures the fastest, most accurate mailing possible. If you are not sure of the full 9-digit ZIP Code, use the 5-digit ZIP Code to avoid loss of letter or package.
The recipient address information is provided for your reference.
The recipient address information is provided for your reference.

Address example

866 B ANAYA RD
STANLEY NM  87056-7009
57 COUNTY ROAD 17A
STANLEY NM  87056-9763
85 COUNTY ROAD 27
STANLEY NM  87056-9759
37 JOEKEEN RD
STANLEY NM  87056-7038
97 KINSELL AVE W
STANLEY NM  87056-7031
41 TIFFANY CT
STANLEY NM  87056-9502

ZIP Codes of Other Locations