Stillwater, OK ZIP Code

Zip codes of Stillwater, Oklahoma
74074, 74075, 74076, 74077, 74078
This list contains only 5-digit ZIP codes. Use our zip code lookup by address feature to get the full 9-digit (ZIP+4) code.
Zip codes of Stillwater by streets
StreetZIP CodeZIP+4 Code
W 1ST AVE74074
E 2ND AVE74074
E 2ND ST74075
S 2ND CT74074
W 2ND AVE74074
E 3RD74075
E 3RD AVE74074
W 3RD AVE74074
W 3RD PL74074
W 3RD ST74075
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT BLDG74078
E 4TH AVE74074
W 4TH AVE74074
E 5TH AVE74074
W 5TH AVE74074
W 5TH PL74074
E 6TH AVE74074, 74075
W 6TH AVE74074
E 7TH AVE74074
W 7TH AVE74074
W 7TH PL74074
E 8TH AVE74074
W 8TH AVE74074
W 8TH CT74074
E 9TH AVE74074
W 9TH AVE74074
W 9TH CT74074
E 10TH AVE74074
W 10TH AVE74074
E 11TH AVE74074
W 11TH AVE74074
W 11TH CT74074
W 11TH PL74074
E 12TH AVE74074
W 12TH AVE74074
E 13TH AVE74074
W 13TH AVE74074
E 14TH AVE74074
W 14TH AVE74074
E 15TH AVE74074
W 15TH AVE74074
E 16TH AVE74074
W 16TH AVE74074
E 17TH AVE74074
W 17TH AVE74074
E 18TH AVE74074
E 18TH PL74074
W 18TH AVE74074
W 18TH CT74074
E 19TH AVE74074
E 19TH ST74074
W 19TH AVE74074
W 20TH ST74074
W 21ST AVE74074
W 21ST CT74074
S 22ND CT74074
W 22ND AVE74074
W 23RD AVE74074
W 24TH AVE74074
W 25TH AVE74074
E 26TH AVE74074
W 26TH AVE74074
E 27TH AVE74074
W 27TH AVE74074
W 27TH CT74074
W 28TH AVE74074
W 29TH AVE74074
W 29TH CT74074
W 30TH AVE74074
W 31ST AVE74074
W 31ST CT74074
E 32ND AVE74074
W 32ND AVE74074
E 33RD AVE74074
W 33RD AVE74074
W 35TH AVE74074
E 36TH AVE74074
W 37TH AVE74074
W 37TH ST74074
W 40TH ST74074
E 44TH AVE74074
E 44TH ST74074
W 44TH AVE74074
W 44TH ST74074
E 45TH ST74074
E 46TH AVE74074
E 46TH ST74074
E 47TH ST74074
W 47TH AVE74074
W 47TH ST74074
W 49TH AVE74074
E 50TH AVE74074
W 50TH AVE74074
W 53RD ST74074
E 56TH AVE74074
E 56TH ST74074
W 56TH AVE74074
W 56TH ST74074
E 57TH AVE74074
W 58TH ST74074
E 60TH AVE74074
W 60TH AVE74074
E 63RD ST74074
E 64TH ST74074
E 65TH ST74074
E 66TH ST74074
E 67TH ST74074
E 68TH ST74074
W 68TH AVE74074
W 68TH ST74074
E 70TH ST74074
E 71ST AVE74074
E 80TH ST74074
W 80TH ST74074
E 84TH AVE74074
E 86TH AVE74074
E 92ND AVE74074
S ABBEY LN74074
S ACORN LN74074
N ADAIR CT74075
S ADAMS ST74074
W ADMIRAL AVE74074
W ADMIRAL RD74074
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH CTR74078
S AETNA ST74074
AGGIE DR74074
AG HALL74078
AGRICULTURAL HALL74078
AGRICULTURE N74078
E AIRPORT RD74075
N AIRPORT LN74075
W AIRPORT RD74075
N AIRPORT INDUSTRIAL ACCESS RD74075
ALAMO74075
E ALCOTT AVE74074
ALLOCKER74078
ALL STAR DR74075
W ALLYN AVE74075
ALOYSIUS DR74074
N AMANDA LN74075
AMETHYST AVE74075
ANDY KAY LN74075
ANIMAL SCIENCE BUILDING74078
W ARAPAHO AVE74075
ARBOR CIR74074
ARCHITECTURE BUILDING74078
ARRINGTON PL74074
N ARRINGTON CT74075
N ARRINGTON ST74075
S ARRINGTON DR74074
W ARROWHEAD DR74074
W ARROWHEAD PL74074
ASH ST74074
ASHBURY ST74074
ASHFORD CT74074
S ASHTON AVE74074
ATRC74078
E AUDENE DR74075
S AUGUST ST74074
AUSTIN CT74074
AUTUMN RIDGE DR74074
W AVERY LN74075
AVONDALE ST74074
E BAKER CT74075
S BARNES CT74074
N BARRETT CT74075
BARTLETT CTR74078
N BENJAMIN ST74075
S BENJAMIN ST74074
W BENNETT DR74075
BENNETT HALL74078
E BENNETT HALL74077
W BENNETT HALL74077
S BERKSHIRE DR74074
N BERRY CT74075
S BERRY ST74074
S BERRY CREEK ST74074
N BETHEL RD74075
S BETHEL RD74074, 74075
BILLINGSLEA CT74074
BIRCHWOOD CT74075
BLACK COPPER RD74075
BLACKFIELD TRL74074
BLACKHAWK DR74074
BLACKJACK74074
S BLACK OAK DR74074
S BLAIR ST74074
S BLAKELEY ST74074
BLUEBIRD TRL74074
BLUE DUCK LN74074
S BLUE RIDGE ST74074
BLUESTEM74075
S BLUESTONE ST74074
N BOARDWALK74075
W BONFIRE TRL74074
BOOKER HALL74077
N BOOMER RD74075, 74078
S BOOMER RD74074
BOOMER LAKE STATION DR74075
BOREN VETRNRY MEDCL TEACH HO74078
S BOULDER CREEK DR74074
BOYLES CT74075
N BRADLEY PL74075
BRAXTON LN74074
E BRECKENRIDGE DR74075
BRENTWOOD DR74075
S BRIARCLIFFE ST74074
BRIARCREEK TER74074
W BRIARCREEK DR74074
N BRIARWOOD ST74075
N BRIDLE PATH74075
BRIDLEWOOD DR74074
W BRISTOL AVE74074
BRISTOL ROAD AVE74074
BRITTON CT74075
N BRITTON DR74075
S BROAD ST74074
BRODERICK74075
BRONCO74075
BRONCO DR74075
E BROOKE AVE74075
W BROOKE AVE74075
N BROOKE HOLLOW CT74075
W BROOKE HOLLOW CT74075
BROOKSIDE CT74075
BROWN AVE74075
BROWN ROCK RD74074
BRUMLEY74074
N BRUSH CREEK RD74075
S BRUSH CREEK RD74074, 74075
S BRYAN CT74074
S BUCKINGHAM RD74075
N BURDICK ST74075
S BURDICK ST74074
E BURRIS RD74075
W BURRIS RD74075
BURR OAK ST74074
BUSINESS BUILDING74078
CABIN CT74074
CABIN RD74074
W CADES LN74075
CALLIE LN74074
S CAMBRIDGE DR74074
W CAMBRIDGE CT74074
CAMDEN CT74074
E CAMDEN LN74075
CAMPBELL ST74074
S CAMPBELL CT74074
CAMPUS FIRE STA74078
CANDY LN74075
CANTER CT74075
W CANTERBURY ST74074
W CANTWELL AVE74075
CANYON CT74075
E CANYON PASS74074
S CANYON RD74074
N CANYON RIM DR74075
CASEY LN74074
CEDAR CT74075
E CEDAR DR74075
W CEDAR CREST TRL74074
CEDARDALE LN74075
CEDAR HILL DR74074
CEDAR RIDGE LN74074
CELIA ST74074
S CELIA LN74074
CHAMPION PL74074
CHANDLER ST74074
CHAPEL HILL RD74074
S CHARLES DR74074
W CHARLESTON CT74074
CHAROLAIS CIR74075
CHARRING CROSS74074
CHATBURN TER74075
N CHATBURN LN74075
W CHATBURN DR74075
W CHATBURN PL74075
CHATEAU CT74075
CHATEAU DR74075
CHATEAU PL74075
E CHECKERS LN74075
W CHEROKEE AVE74075
CHERRY LN74075
S CHESTER ST74074
CHESTNUT LN74074
CHEYENNE RDG74074
W CHEYENNE DR74075
W CHICKASAW LN74075
CHIQUITA CT74075
CHISHOLM74075
W CHOCTAW LN74075
S CHUCKWAGON LN74074
CIMARRON PLZ74075
E CIMARRON DR74075
E CIMARRON LN74075
N CIMARRON HL74075
S CIMARRON RD74074
E CIMARRON HILL CT74075
CINDY LN74075
CIRCLE ARROW TRL74075
CLASSEN CT74075
CLASSROOM BUILDING74078
CLAYTON LN74075
N CLEVELAND74078
S CLEVELAND ST74074
COACHES BUILDING74075
COLBY LANCE ST74074
COLLINS CT74074
COLVIN CTR74078
E CONNELL AVE74075
E CONNELL CT74075
W CONNELL AVE74075
CONOCO PHILLIPS ALUMNI CTR74078
E COPPER CANYON AVE74075
COPPERFIELD74074
COPPERHEAD LN74074
N COPPER MOUNTAIN DR74075
CORDELL N74078
CORDELL S74078
S COTTONTAIL LN74074
N COTTONWOOD RD74074, 74075
S COTTONWOOD RD74074
S COUNCIL CRK74074
COUNTRY LN74075
COUNTRY CLUB CT74074
N COUNTRY CLUB RD74075
S COUNTRY CLUB RD74074
W COUNTRY CLUB DR74074
S COUNTRY SIDE DR74074
COUNTY ROAD 16074075
COUNTY ROAD 17574075
COUNTY ROAD 18074075
COUNTY ROAD 19074075
COUNTY ROAD 20074075
COUNTY ROAD 21074075
W COVENTRY DR74074
S COWBOY CT74074
N COWBOY CANYON RD74075
S COYLE RD74074
COYOTE RUN74075
N CRAFT RD74075
CRAZY HORSE74075
S CREEKSIDE CT74074
W CREEKSIDE DR74074
N CRESCENT DR74075
E CRESTED BUTTE DR74075
CRESTVIEW CT74074
W CRESTVIEW AVE74074
CRESTWOOD CIR74075
CRESTWOOD CT74075
CRESTWOOD DR74075
S C STAR BLVD74074
S CULPEPPER DR74074
W CYPRESS MILL AVE74074
N DAKOTA74075
E DALTON AVE74074
DAPPLE GRAY LN74074
DARRYL DR74075
DAVINBROOK LN74074
N DAVIS CT74075
W DEANITA LN74075
DEER FLD74074
DEER RDG74075
DEER TRL74074
S DEER CRK74074
W DEER CRK74074
DEER CREEK RD74075
W DEER CROSSING DR74074
DEER POINTE74075
DEER RIDGE LN74075
DEER RUN CT74074
E DELL AVE74075
W DELLS AVE74075
N DENVER CT74075
N DENVER ST74075
S DENVER ST74074
S DEVIN LEA ST74074
DEVON ST74074
W DEVONSHIRE RD74074
N DIAMOND VLY74075
DIAMOND RIDGE RUN74075
DIAMOND VALLEY RD74075
DOBBS LN74075
DOBI LN74075
DOE RUN74075
N DONALDSON DR74075
DOOLIN CT74074
DOOLIN LN74074
DORAL LN74074
S DOTY ST74074
DROKE TRACK COMPLEX74078
DRUMMOND HALL74077, 74078
N DRURY LN74075
S DRURY ST74074
DRY BEAN TRL74074
N DRYDEN CIR74075
N DRYDEN CT74075
N DRYDEN ST74075
S DRYDEN ST74074
S DUBLIN DR74074
N DUCK ST74075
S DUCK ST74074
E DUKE AVE74075
N DUNCAN ST74075
S DUNCAN ST74074
N DURANGO PL74075
S DURHAM CT74074
W EAGLE CREEK AVE74074
EAGLES LN74074
S EAGLE SUMMIT DR74074
EASTERN AVE74074
EASTGATE ST74074
E ECHO MOUNTAIN DR74075
EDEN CHAPEL LN74074
EDGEMOOR DR74074
EDMON LOW LIBRARY74078
N EDNA DR74075
S EDNA DR74075
S ELLEN CT74074
E ELM AVE74074
W ELM AVE74074
ELMWOOD CIR74074
ELMWOOD DR74074
S ELVIN DR74074
N EMERALD74075
EMMA LN74075
ENCHANTED LN74075
ENGINEERING N74078
ENGINEERING S74078
EQUINE DR74074
ERICA AVE74074
ERICA LN74074
ESKRIDGE74078
E ESKRIDGE AVE74075
W ESKRIDGE AVE74075
W ESKRIDGE PL74075
ESTHER PARK CT74074
S EUNICE ST74074
EVERGREEN74075
EXPO CR E74075
EXPO CR S74075
EYLER LN74074
W FAGAN LN74075
FAIRFIELD DR74074
S FAIRFIELD DR74074
N FAIRGROUNDS RD74075
S FAIRGROUNDS74074
S FAIRGROUNDS RD74075
S FAIRWAY DR74074
FALLS DR74075
W FARM RD74078
FAWN LN74075
S FAWN ST74074
FAWN CREEK RD74074
S FERN ST74074
FIDDLERS HL74074
FIDDLERS HILL ST74074
FIRESIDE CT74074
FOOD AND AGRICULTURAL PROD CTR74078
W FOREST TRAIL CT74074
FORREST HILLS DR74074
S FOUNTAIN VIEW DR74074
W FOUNTAIN VIEW CT74074
FOUQUET DR74074
S FOX LEDGE DR74074
S FOX LEDGE LN74074
W FOX LEDGE LN74074
W FRANCES AVE74075
E FRANKLIN AVE74075
W FRANKLIN AVE74075
W FRANKLIN LN74075
E FRAZIER CT74075
FRIEND COMPLEX74078
FRONTIER LNDG74074
E FRONTIER DR74075
FURMAN LN74075
GALLAGHER IBA ARENA74075, 74078
W GARDEN POINTE DR74074
N GARFIELD ST74075
S GARFIELD ST74074
W GEORGIA AVE74075
GERMAINE CT74074
E GLENCOE RD74075
W GLENCOE RD74075
N GLENWOOD CT74075
N GLENWOOD DR74075
GOLDEN OAKS DR74075
W GOLF DR74075
W GRAHAM AVE74075
N GRANDVIEW CT74075
N GRANDVIEW ST74075
S GRANDVIEW CT74074
S GRANDVIEW ST74074
S GRAY ST74074
GREENBRIAR CT74075
E GREENVALE CT74075
N GREENVALE CIR74075
S GREEN VALLEY DR74074
GREGORY LN74074
GREYSTONE ST74074
GUNDERSEN HALL74078
GUNNAR SPGS74074
GUNSMOKE74075
S HACKLEMAN RD74074
S HAFNER ST74074
HALEY LN74074
S HALL ST74074
HALLIE MDWS74074
E HALL OF FAME AVE74075
W HALL OF FAME74075, 74078
W HALL OF FAME AVE74075
HANNER HALL74078
HANSON CIR74075
E HANSON ST74075
E HARNED AVE74075
W HARNED AVE74075
S HART DR74074
N HARTFORD ST74075
S HARTFORD ST74074
E HARTMAN AVE74075
W HARTMAN AVE74075
W HARTWOOD AVE74075
HARVEST RD74075
S HARVEST LN74074
HARVEST MOON74074
HAT CREEK XING74074
HAYDANS BRK74074
HELENA HTS74074
N HENDERSON ST74075
S HENDERSON ST74074
HERITAGE TRL74074
S HESTER ST74074
S HICKORY CT74074
HIDDEN OAKS DR74074
HIDDEN TRAILS DR74074
S HIDEAWAY LN74074
S HIGHLAND CT74074
W HIGHPOINT DR74075
N HIGHTOWER ST74075
S HIGHTOWER ST74074
E HIGHVIEW AVE74075
W HIGHWAY 5174074
S HILL LN74074
W HILLCREST AVE74075
S HILLSIDE CT74074
S HILLSIDE ST74074
N HOKE ST74075
N HOPPY RD74075
S HOPPY RD74075
E HORIZON DR74075
HUMAN ENVIRON SCIENCES74078
HUMAN ENVIRON SCIENCES W74078
HUMAN SCIENCES74078
N HUNTERS RDG74075
S HUNTERS CIR74074
HURST LN74074
N HUSBAND CT74075
N HUSBAND PL74075
N HUSBAND ST74075
S HUSBAND PL74074
S HUSBAND ST74074
W HUSBAND CT74075
S IBA DR74074
IBA HALL74077, 74078
IDLEWILD ACRES74074
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BLDG74078
S INGALLS RD74074
E INGALLS 3RD74074
S INGALLS MAIN74074
S INGALLS OAK74074
S INGALLS OAK MAIN74074
S INGALLS WALNUT ST74074
INNOVATION WAY74078
S INNOVATION WAY74074
W INVERNESS LN74074
S ISABELL POINTE DR74074
ITLE74078
IVY CT74075
N JACKSON PL74075
JACQUELYN74075
JACQUELYN TER74075
JA LINDA LOU CT74074
W JAMES PL74075
S JAMES CREEK CT74074
JAMES DUKE RD74075
JANES CT74074
N JARDOT RD74075
S JARDOT RD74074
S JAVA ST74074
N JEFFERSON ST74075
S JEFFERSON ST74074
JENNA LN74074
JESSE LN74074
JONES74078
JORDAN74074
JUDY DR74075
KAMM COMPLEX74078
E KARA DR74074
KAREN AVE74075
KARR CT74075
N KARSTEN CRK74075
S KARSTEN CRK74074
KATY CT74075
KATYS WAY74075
KC CT74075
S KEATS DR74074
KEELY CT74075
N KELLER CT74075
N KELLER DR74075
S KELLY ST74074
W KELLY SUE DR74074
E KELSEY LN74075
KENSLOW DR74074
KERR HALL74077, 74078
S KINGS ST74074
KINNICK RD74074
KIRBY LN74074
E KNAPP AVE74075
W KNAPP AVE74075
N KNOBLOCK ST74075
S KNOBLOCK ST74074
KODY CT74075
E KRAYLER AVE74075
KYLE CT74075
LAGUNA LN74074
LAKE MDWS74075
E LAKEHURST DR74075
W LAKEHURST DR74075
W LAKERIDGE AVE74075
W LAKESHORE DR74075
E LAKEVIEW RD74075
N LAKEVIEW CT74075
W LAKEVIEW RD74075
N LAND RUN DR74075
S LANDRY LN74074
S LANE PL74074
W LAPOINT CT74074
LAUREN LN74075
E LAUREN LN74075
S LEGENDARY LN74074
S LEIGH ST74074
E LEISURE LN74075
LELAND CT74075
N LEWIS ST74075
S LEWIS ST74074, 74076
LIBERTY CIR74075
LIBERTY CT74075
E LIBERTY AVE74075
W LIBERTY AVE74075
LIFE SCIENCES BUILDING E74078
LIFE SCIENCES BUILDING W74078
LILLY LN74074
N LINCOLN ST74075
S LINCOLN ST74074
E LINDA AVE74075
S LINFORD DR74074
W LISA CIR74075
LIVE OAK LN74075
W LOMA VERDE LN74074
E LONE CHIMNEY74075
W LONE CHIMNEY RD74075
LONE CREEK TRL74075
E LONE WOLF AVE74075
S LONGVIEW DR74074
LOPER AVE74074
LORI CIR74075
LOST ACRES RD74075
E LOVELAND DR74075
S LOWRY ST74074
LYDIA LN74074
LYNDSEY CT74074
LYNN LN74075
MACY LN74075
S MACY LYNN74074
N MADISON CT74075
MADY CIR74074
N MAIN ST74075
S MAIN ST74074
E MANNING CT74075
N MANNING ST74075
S MANSFIELD DR74074
E MAPLE AVE74074
E MAPLE CT74074
W MAPLE AVE74074
E MARCUS AVE74075
E MARIE DR74075
N MARINE RD74075
MARK CIR74075
S MARSHALL ST74074
N MAR VISTA ST74078
S MAR VISTA ST74074
MATH SCIENCES BUILDING74078
E MATTHEWS AVE74075
W MATTHEWS AVE74075
MAVRICK LN74075
S MCBRIDE74074
S MCDONALD ST74074
MCELROY RD74077
E MCELROY PL74075
E MCELROY RD74075
W MCELROY74078
W MCELROY RD74075
MCELROY HALL74078
S MCFARLAND ST74074
W MCMURTRY RD74075
N MEADOW LN74075
W MEADOW AVE74074
E MEADOW BROOK LN74075
N MEADOW PARK CIR74075
MEDFORD RD74075
S MEHAN RD74074
MELISSA LN74074
S MELROSE DR74074
S MEMORIAL DR74074
MEMORY LN74075
W MERCEDES LN74075
S MERIDIAN74074
MESA CIR74074
MIDDLEFORK RD74075
E MILLER AVE74075
W MILLER AVE74075
MISTY MOUNTAIN LN74074
MOCKINGBIRD LN74074
N MOCKINGBIRD LN74075
E MOHAWK AVE74075
N MONROE74078
N MONROE ST74075
S MONROE ST74074
W MONTERA AVE74074
S MONTICELLO DR74074
E MOORE AVE74075
W MOORE AVE74075
MORRILL HALL74078
MOTOR POOL74078
S MOUND ST74074
S MURPHY ST74074
MURRAY CT74074
MURRAY HALL74078
N MURRAY HALL74078
N NANCY LEE DR74075
E NEWMAN AVE74075
W NEWMAN AVE74075
NIGHTFALL LN74074
NOBLE RD74075
E NOBLE RD74075
W NOBLE RD74075
NOBLE RESEARCH CTR74078
N NORELLON ST74075
NORRIE LN74074
E NORRIS DR74075
S NORRIS PRAIRIE LN74074
E NORTHGATE DR74075
W NORTHGATE DR74075
OAK74074
OAK CREEK DR74074
OAKCREST CT74075
OAKCREST RD74075
S OAKDALE DR74074
OAKFIELD CT74074
OAK FORREST CIR74074
S OAK KNOLL CT74074
OAKRIDGE DR74074
OAK TRAIL DR74074
OAKWOOD DR74074
W OCTOBER TRCE74074
OK ANIMAL DISEASE DGNSTC LAB74078
OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY74078
OLD BUMPY RD74074
OLD CENTRAL74078
W OLD FOREST AVE74074
N OLD HIGHWAY 5174075
S OLD HIGHWAY 5174075
OLD POND CT74074
S OLD POND DR74074
OLD USDA74078
S ORCHARD ST74074
W OSAGE DR74075
W OWENS CT74074
S OXFORD DR74074
S PALMETTO ST74074
PARK PL74075
N PARK CIR74075
N PARK DR74075
S PARK DR74074
N PARKER LN74075
PARKER HALL74077, 74078
N PARKVIEW CT74075
PARKWAY DR74075
PATCHIN COMPLEX74078
PAUL MILLER BUILDING74078
N PAYNE ST74075
S PAYNE ST74074
E PEACHTREE AVE74074
PEARL SNAP TRL74074
PECAN DR74075
PECAN RD74074
PECAN HILL CT74074
PECAN HILL ST74074
PECAN LAKE CT74074
PELICAN PL74074
N PENN CT74075
S PENNSYLVANIA ST74074
PERFECT DR74074
N PERKINS RD74075
S PERKINS RD74074
S PERRY ST74074
S PERSIMMON ST74074
PETERSEN COMPLEX74078
W PHEASANT RDG74074
W PHEASANT RIDGE AVE74074
PHYSICAL PLANT ADMN74078
PHYSICAL SCIENCES BUILDING74078
PICKLES GAP74074
S PINE ST74074
PINEWOOD CIR74074
PINTO DR74074
S PIONEER ST74074
S PIONEER TRL74074
S PIONEER TRAIL ST74074
PLEASANT OAKS ST74074
N POE RD74075
PONDEROSA DR74075
POPLAR ST74074
POST OAK DR74075
S POST OAK CT74075
S POST OAK PL74075
POULTRY SCIENCES74075
POWER PLANT BUILDING74078
N PRAIRIE RD74075
S PRAIRIE RD74074
PRESCOT DR74074
PRESTON CIR74075
W PRESTON AVE74075
W PRESTON LN74075
PRIMROSE LN74074
PRIVATE DR74075
PUBLIC INFORMATION BUILDING74078
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICE74078
PURA VIDA TRL74074
QUAIL CREEK FARMS74074
QUAIL RIDGE CT74074
QUAIL RIDGE ST74074
E RAINTREE AVE74074
N RAMSEY ST74075
S RAMSEY ST74074
RANCH AVE74075
RANDOLPH CT74075
RANGE W74074
N RANGE RD74075
S RANGE RD74074
S RANSOM DR74074
RATTLESNAKE DR74074
RAWHIDE RD74074
REBECCA ST74075
E REDBUD CT74075
E REDBUD DR74075
W REDBUD DR74075
N REDLANDS RD74074, 74075
S REDLANDS RD74074
RED ROSE DR74074
S RED WAGON RD74074
S REDWOOD DR74074
REESE LNDG74075
REYNOLDS STADIUM S74078
S RICHFIELD CT74074
E RICHMOND PL74075
E RICHMOND RD74075
W RICHMOND RD74075
RICHMOND HILL RD74078
N RICHMOND HILL RD74075
S RIDGE DR74074
E RIDGECREST AVE74075
RIDGEWOOD RD74074
S RIDINGS CT74074
N RIPLEY RD74075
S RIPLEY RD74074, 74075
N RITTER RD74075
N ROCK CT74075
S ROCK HOLLOW CT74074
S ROCKY RD74074
S ROCKY RIDGE ST74074
ROCKYS LN74075
E ROGERS DR74075
N ROGERS DR74075
ROKA RDG74075
S ROPERS LN74074
N ROSE RD74075
S ROSE RD74074, 74075
S ROSE HOLLOW LN74074
N RUNNING BEAR ST74075
S RUSSELL CT74074
W RUTLEDGE DR74075
SABLE OAKS LN74075
E SADDLEBROOK DR74075
S SADDLE ROCK RD74074
SAGE RD74074
W SANDPLUM DR74074
SANGRE BND74075
N SANGRE RD74075
S SANGRE RD74074
SANTA FE74074
W SANTA FE CT74074
SASSY LN74074
S SAVANNAH DR74074
S SAWGRASS ST74074
S SCHENTRI ST74074
S SCISSORTAIL DR74074
E SCOTT AVE74075
W SCOTT AVE74075
SCOTT HALL74078
N SEADOG RD74075
W SEMINOLE DR74075
S SERENITY LN74074
SERENITY CREEK TRL74074
SERETEAN CTR74078
SHADOW CREEK LN74074
S SHALAMAR DR74074
N SHALLOW BRK74075
SHAMROCK LN74075
SHARON LN74074
SHERMAN LAKE DR74074
W SHERWOOD AVE74074
SHILOH ST74074
W SHILOH CREEK AVE74074
S SHINNERY OAK CT74074
SHUMARD CT74074
SHUMARD DR74074
S SHUMARD DR74074
SIERRA LN74074
S SILVERDALE DR74074
SIMPSON CIR74074
N SKYLINE LN74075
N SKYLINE ST74075
SLEEPY HOLW74074
SMALL GRAINS74078
SOUTHERN OAKS74074
SOUTHWINDS LN74075
SPEARS SCHOOL OF BUSINESS74078
SPRING CREEK CIR E74074
SPRING CREEK CIR W74074
SPRING CREEK DR74074
SPRING CREEK LN74074
S SPRINGDALE DR74074
S SPRINGFIELD ST74074
W SPRINGHILL CT74074
S SQUIRES ST74074
S SQUIRES LANDING BLVD74074
STAGECOACH DR74074
N STALLARD ST74075
S STALLARD ST74074
S STANLEY ST74074
N STAR DR74075
STARR VLY74075
STATE ST74075
W STATE LN74075
STINCHCOMB HALL74077
S STOKES RD74075
N STONECREST CT74075
W STONECREST AVE74075
E STONEGATE AVE74074
STONE LEDGE TRL74074
STONE POINTE CT74074
STONERIDGE DR74074
N STONEY CRK74075
S STONEYBROOK ST74074
STOUT HALL74077, 74078
STUDENT UN74075
STUDENT HEALTH CTR74078
STUDENT UNION HALL74078
SUMMER HILL CT74074
W SUMMERLIN CT74074
SUMMIT CIR74075
SUMMIT RIDGE DR74074
S SUMNER LN74074
SUNNY LN74075
SUNNYBROOK CT74075
SUNNYBROOK DR74075
E SUNRISE AVE74075
E SUNRISE DR74075
SUNSET DR74074
W SUNSET AVE74074
S SURREY DR74074
SUSAN PL74074
SUSIE Q LN74074
W SWIM AVE74075
SYCAMORE DR74075
SYCAMORE LN74075
SYCAMORE VALLEY DR74074
TANGLEWOOD CIR74074
TAN TARA ST74074
N TAYLOR LN74075
S TEAL ST74074
W TEAL CT74074
N TELLURIDE ST74075
S TERRILL DR74075
TERRITORY LN74075
THATCHER HALL74075, 74078
THE CEDARS74074
E THOMAS AVE74075
W THOMAS AVE74075
THUNDER RD74074
TIFTIN TRL74075
TIMBER CREEK TRL74074
TIMBERCREST CT74075
TIMBERCREST DR74075
TIMBERLAKE DR74075
TIMBERLINE DR74074
TOBACCO RD74075
TOPAZ AVE74075
TOWER PARK DR74075
TRENTON AVE74074
W TRENTON CT74074
TRIO RANCH DR74074
TRISTYN DR74075
TROPHY LN74074
TURTLE POND CT74074
E TYLER AVE74075
W TYLER74078
W TYLER AVE74075
UAT74078
N UNION RD74075
S UNION RD74074, 74075
UNIVERSITY CIR74074
N UNIVERSITY PL74075
S UNIVERSITY PL74075
W UNIVERSITY AVE74074
UNIVERSITY APARTMENTS74078
UNIVERSITY MAILING SVCS74075
UNIVERSITY PRINTG BLDG74078
USDA74074, 74078
W UTE AVE74075
N VAIL ST74075
VALLEY RD74075
VALLEY RIDGE DR74075
VALLEY SPRINGS LN74075
VALLEY VIEW RD74075
VANN LN74074
VENA LN74075
VET MED TEACHING HOSPITAL74078
VILLA74074
VILLAGE74077
W VILLAGE CT74074
W VILLAS CT74074
E VIRGINIA AVE74075
W VIRGINIA AVE74074, 74075
S VISTA CT74074
S VISTA LN74074
W VISTA LN74074
S WALKING TRAIL DR74074
WALNUT CIR74074
WALNUT CRK74074
N WALNUT74078
S WALNUT ST74074
N WARREN DR74075
N WASHINGTON RD74075
N WASHINGTON ST74075
S WASHINGTON ST74074
WEDGEWOOD CT74075
WEDGEWOOD DR74075
S WEDGEWOOD DR74074
W WELLINGTON AVE74074
WENTZ HALL74077
N WEST ST74075
S WEST ST74074
WESTBROOK CT74074
WESTBROOK DR74074
N WESTERN74078
N WESTERN RD74075
S WESTERN RD74074
S WEST OAKS74074
WESTPARK CT74074
S WEST POINT RD74074
S WESTRIDGE ST74074
WESTWOOD DR74074
S WESTWOOD LN74074
WES WATKINS CTR INTL TRD74078
WES WATKINS CTR INTL TR DEV74078
N WHEATLEY LN74075
WHITEHURST HALL74078
WHITE OAK DR74074
WHITNEY CT74075
WICKLOW ST74074
W WILD HORSE74075
E WILD TURKEY RD74075
S WILD TURKEY PASS DR74074
N WILDWOOD CT74075
N WILDWOOD DR74075
WILDWOOD ACRES CIR74075
WILDWOOD ACRES DR74075
N WILDWOOD ACRES CT74075
N WILEY ST74075
WILHAM N74078
WILHAM S74078
WILHAM MEZZANINE74078
WILLARD HALL74078
E WILLHAM DR74075
N WILLIAM CT74075
S WILLIAMSFIELD DR74074
N WILLIS ST74075, 74078
S WILLIS ST74074
WILLOW W74074
WILLOW RDG74074
N WILLOW DR74075
W WILLOW PARK CIR74074
W WILLOW PARK LN74074
E WILL ROGERS DR74075
W WILL ROGERS DR74075
WINDMILL CT74075
WINDMILL DR74075
WINDSOR CIR74074
WINDSOR DR74074
WINDY ACRES74074
E WINTER PARK DR74075
E WISTERIA74074
S WOODCREST DR74074
WOODLAKE DR74074
W WOODLAND CT74074
W WOODLAND DR74074
WOODLAND TRAILS DR74074
S WOODSTONE DR74074
WOOTEN CIR74074
WOOTEN LN74074
WRIGHT DR74075
WWC74078
WWCITD74078
YELLOW BRICK DR74074
YORK RD74074
YORKSHIRE DR74074
E YOST RD74075
W YOST RD74075
N YOUNG ST74075
YOUNG HALL74077
E ZACHARY LN74074

Demographic and housing estimates in Stillwater, OK

Total population
Total population49,527
Male25,695
Female23,832
Population by age
Total population49,527
Under 5 years2,237
5 to 9 years2,068
10 to 14 years2,234
15 to 19 years6,072
20 to 24 years14,422
25 to 34 years7,444
35 to 44 years4,297
45 to 54 years3,231
55 to 59 years1,516
60 to 64 years1,693
65 to 74 years2,293
75 to 84 years1,278
85 years and over742
Median age (years)23.7
Under 18 years7,851
Under 16 years42,599
18 years and over41,676
21 years and over32,720
62 years and over5,308
65 years and over4,313
Population by race
Total population49,527
One race46,974
   White38,898
   Black or African American2,213
   American Indian and Alaska Native2,221
   Asian3,368
   Native Hawaiian and Other Pacific Islander59
   Some other race215
Two or more races2,553
Citizen, voting age population
Citizen, VOTING AGE 18 and over population37,757
Male Citizen, VOTING AGE 18 and over population19,144
Female Citizen, VOTING AGE 18 and over population18,613

Social characteristics in Stillwater, OK

Households by type
Total households18,492
Family households (families)7,820
Married-couple family6,037
Male householder, no wife present, family481
Female householder, no husband present, family1,302
Nonfamily households10,672
Average household size2.30
Average family size3.03

Economic characteristics in Stillwater, OK

Income and benefits (in 2018 inflation-adjusted dollars)
Total households18,492
Less than $10,0003,436
$10,000 to $14,9991,446
$15,000 to $24,9992,870
$25,000 to $34,9991,986
$35,000 to $49,9992,030
$50,000 to $74,9992,288
$75,000 to $99,9991,618
$100,000 to $149,9991,464
$150,000 to $199,999789
$200,000 or more565
Median household income (dollars)31,808

Housing characteristics in Stillwater, OK

Housing occupancy
Total housing units21,642
Occupied housing units18,492
Vacant housing units3,150
Units in structure
Total housing units21,642
1-unit, detached11,135
1-unit, attached936
2 units1,231
3 or 4 units978
5 to 9 units2,621
10 to 19 units2,138
20 or more units1,776
Mobile home804
Boat, RV, van, etc.23
Year structure built
Total housing units21,642
Built 2014 or later712
Built 2010 to 20131,700
Built 2000 to 20093,847
Built 1990 to 19993,069
Built 1980 to 19892,586
Built 1970 to 19793,657
Built 1960 to 19692,772
Built 1950 to 19591,486
Built 1940 to 1949893
Built 1939 or earlier920
Rooms
Total housing units21,642
1 room1,493
2 rooms785
3 rooms2,573
4 rooms4,311
5 rooms4,570
6 rooms2,853
7 rooms2,137
8 rooms1,415
9 rooms or more1,505
Median rooms4.9
Bedrooms
Total housing units21,642
No bedroom1,502
1 bedroom2,660
2 bedrooms6,988
3 bedrooms6,943
4 bedrooms3,182
5 or more bedrooms367
Housing tenure
Occupied housing units18,492
Owner-occupied6,711
Renter-occupied11,781
Average household size of owner-occupied unit2.44
Average household size of renter-occupied unit2.22
Year householder moved into unit
Occupied housing units18,492
Moved in 2017 or later2,472
Moved in 2015 to 20164,218
Moved in 2010 to 20146,756
Moved in 2000 to 20093,096
Moved in 1990 to 19991,028
Moved in 1989 and earlier922
Value
Owner-occupied units6,711
Less than $50,000362
$50,000 to $99,999613
$100,000 to $149,9991,656
$150,000 to $199,9991,490
$200,000 to $299,9991,569
$300,000 to $499,999708
$500,000 to $999,999229
$1,000,000 or more84
Median (dollars)171,700
Mortgage status
Owner-occupied units6,711
Housing units with a mortgage3,867
Housing units without a mortgage2,844
Gross rent
Occupied units paying rent11,412
Less than $5001,011
$500 to $9997,084
$1,000 to $1,4992,467
$1,500 to $1,999629
$2,000 to $2,499108
$2,500 to $2,99975
$3,000 or more38
Median (dollars)813
No rent paid369
Data is based on 2018 Census

Stillwater Envelope Example

On the bottom center of the envelope, write the address you want your letter delivered to. Include the following on separate lines:

  1. Recipient's full name
  2. Full street address
  3. City, State, and ZIP Code

Using the same format, write the return address in the top left corner.

Using the full ZIP+4 Code when mailing via the USPS ensures the fastest, most accurate mailing possible. If you are not sure of the full 9-digit ZIP Code, use the 5-digit ZIP Code to avoid loss of letter or package.
The recipient address information is provided for your reference.
The recipient address information is provided for your reference.

Address example

1932 COPPERFIELD
STILLWATER OK  74074-1079
1112 DOOLIN LN
STILLWATER OK  74074-7485
63 E BENNETT HALL
STILLWATER OK  74077-0003
610 S MCFARLAND ST
STILLWATER OK  74074-4144
6457 W 19TH AVE
STILLWATER OK  74074-1047
1258 W FARM RD
STILLWATER OK  74078-2000

ZIP Codes of Other Locations

Oklahoma ZIP Codes   Oklahoma City   Tulsa   Norman   Broken Arrow   Lawton   Springer   Sterling   Stidham   Stigler   Stillwater   Stilwell   Stonewall   Strang   Stratford